Liste des parrains par département

Département 
Candidat

ParrainTitre completCandidatCandidat 2002
Philippe NACHBARsénateurNicolas Sarkozy
Geneviève THIRYconseiller régionalJean-Marie Le Pen
Jean-Luc MANOURYconseiller régionalJean-Marie Le Pen
Philippe LECLERCQconseiller régionalJosé Bové
Solange DUCAMINconseiller régionalDominique Voynet
Michel DINETconseiller général de COLOMBEY-LES-BELLESSégolène Royal
Yves WILLERconseiller général de GERBEVILLERSégolène Royal
Alain CASONIconseiller général de VILLERUPTMarie-George Buffet
Bernard VUILLAUMEmaire d'AFFRACOURTArlette Laguiller
André BERGmaire d'ANOUXArlette Laguiller
Nicole DELHAYEmaire d'ARRAYE-ET-HANOlivier Besancenot
Marc COLINmaire d'AUDUN-LE-ROMANJosé BovéRobert Hue
Daniel RINGENBACHmaire d'AVRILNicolas SarkozyJean Saint-Josse
Michel LE PAIGEmaire de BACCARATArlette LaguillerArlette Laguiller
Jean-Marie GERONDImaire de BARISEY-AU-PLAINJosé Bové
Eric HAYEmaire de BIONVILLEJosé Bové
Dominique JACQUOTmaire de BONVILLEROlivier BesancenotOlivier Besancenot
Denise GEORGEmaire de BORVILLEFrançois Bayrou
Patrice BOUVIERmaire de BRAINVILLEGérard SchivardiDaniel Gluckstein
Denis KRYZSmaire de BROUVILLEJean-Marie Le PenJean-Marie Le Pen
Philippe MAHEUXmaire de CHAOUILLEYNicolas Sarkozy
Guy GEORGEmaire de CHAVIGNYJosé Bové
Jean-Pierre SIMOUTREmaire de CHAZELLES-SUR-ALBEFrédéric NihousJean Saint-Josse
Jean-Pierre MAUBERTmaire de CONFLANS-EN-JARNISYMarie-George BuffetRobert Hue
Jean-Paul HENRYmaire de CREVICOlivier BesancenotJean-Marie Le Pen
Serge BERTELLEmaire de CRUSNESMarie-George BuffetDaniel Gluckstein
Maurice VILLAUMEmaire de DAMELEVIERESMarie-George BuffetArlette Laguiller
Alain DELARUEmaire de DEUXVILLEArlette LaguillerChristiane Taubira
Jean MARCHANDmaire de DOLCOURTFrédéric NihousJean Saint-Josse
Denis PETITmaire de DOMMARTIN-LA-CHAUSSEEArlette Laguiller
Brigitte BRABANTmaire d'ESSEY-ET-MAIZERAISOlivier BesancenotArlette Laguiller
Dominique THOUVENOTmaire de FERRIERESJean-Marie Le Pen
Alexandre COLLETmaire de FLINFrédéric NihousJean Saint-Josse
Marcel LE FOLLmaire de GOGNEYArlette LaguillerArlette Laguiller
Christian KOSTYRAmaire de GONDRECOURT-AIXGérard Schivardi
Bernard MUNIERmaire de GRIPPORTNicolas Sarkozy
Pierre MONZEINmaire de HALLOVILLEArlette Laguiller
Christian BOUCAUDmaire de HAUSSONVILLEArlette LaguillerArlette Laguiller
Jean-Marc VILLEMINmaire de HERIMENILSégolène Royal
Jean-Pierre MINELLAmaire de HOMECOURTMarie-George BuffetRobert Hue
Pascal CHENOTmaire de LAGNEYOlivier BesancenotOlivier Besancenot
Jean-Marc ANTOINEmaire de LANEUVEVILLE-DERRIERE-FOUGOlivier BesancenotArlette Laguiller
Bernard BATHOmaire de LEINTREYNicolas Sarkozy
Dominique PREVALETmaire de LEYROlivier BesancenotOlivier Besancenot
Jean-Paul BOLMONTmaire de MALZEVILLEDominique Voynet
Evelyne MIZERAmaire de MAMEYArlette LaguillerArlette Laguiller
André FORTUNATmaire de MANCIEULLESMarie-George Buffet
Denis VAUTRINmaire de MANONVILLEDominique Voynet
Francis BERNHARDmaire de MILLERYFrédéric Nihous
Monette CASCINELLImaire de MOUTIERSMarie-George BuffetRobert Hue
Roland HUMBERTmaire de NONHIGNYJean-Marie Le Pen
Philippe PARMENTIERmaire d'OCHEYSégolène Royal
Yvon BUCHARTmaire d'OLLEYGérard Schivardi
Olivier MICHELmaire de PHLINArlette LaguillerArlette Laguiller
Michel MARIUZZOmaire de PIENNESMarie-George BuffetRobert Hue
Gérard ROYERmaire de PULNOYNicolas Sarkozy
Pascal RELTIENNEmaire de REHAINVILLERArlette LaguillerArlette Laguiller
Pierre TOUSSAINTmaire de REILLONDominique VoynetNoël Mamère
Paul CARPENTIERmaire de REMBERCOURT-SUR-MADArlette LaguillerArlette Laguiller
Fernand KRUTENmaire de ROGEVILLEArlette LaguillerArlette Laguiller
Jacques HARROUARDmaire de ROYAUMEIXJosé Bové
Yves BERGEmaire de SAINT-MARDGérard Schivardi
Frédéric MAILLIOTmaire de SAINT-MARTINOlivier Besancenot
Michel MARSALmaire de SAINT-MAURICE-AUX-FORGESDominique VoynetNoël Mamère
Luc BINSINGERmaire de SAINT-NICOLAS-DE-PORTFrançois Bayrou
Guy FERRYmaire de SANZEYOlivier BesancenotArlette Laguiller
Adrien ZOLFOmaire de SAULNESMarie-George BuffetOlivier Besancenot
Henri ANTOINEmaire de SAULXEROTTEJean-Marie Le PenJean-Marie Le Pen
Eric DARNOISmaire de SIONVILLEROlivier Besancenot
Robert LAGRUEmaire de SIVRYJean-Marie Le PenJean-Marie Le Pen
Daniel ROESERmaire de TELLANCOURTOlivier Besancenot
Roland HUELmaire de TRAMONT-LASSUSFrédéric NihousJean Saint-Josse
Xavier FLAMENTmaire de TRAMONT-SAINT-ANDREOlivier BesancenotArlette Laguiller
Jean-Marc WILHELMmaire de TRONDESDominique VoynetNoël Mamère
Simon STACHOWIAKmaire de TUCQUEGNIEUXMarie-George Buffet
José FAYSmaire d'URUFFEArlette LaguillerArlette Laguiller
Jean-Louis DEPIERREUXmaire de VANDELAINVILLEGérard SchivardiDaniel Gluckstein
Roland MAGNIENmaire de VAUDEVILLEArlette Laguiller
Anne-Marie FRANCmaire de VAXAINVILLEJosé Bové
Emile FINANCEmaire de VENEYArlette LaguillerArlette Laguiller
Gérard CAZANAVEmaire de VILCEY-SUR-TREYArlette LaguillerArlette Laguiller
Pierre MANSARDmaire de XAMMESJean-Marie Le PenDaniel Gluckstein
Claude JOLYmaire de XEUILLEYGérard SchivardiChristine Boutin
Alain DELHOTALmaire de XIROCOURTOlivier BesancenotJean-Pierre Chevènement
Maryse HENRIONmaire de XIVRY-CIRCOURTGérard Schivardi
Jean-Marie CUNYmaire de XONVILLEPhilippe de Villiers
Jacqueline ABSALONmaire de XURESJosé Bové

87 parrains dans le département soit 1% des 8000 parrainages
Tiercé gagnant: Arlette Laguiller(20%) Olivier Besancenot(15%) Marie-George Buffet(11%)