Liste des parrains par département

Département 
Candidat

ParrainTitre completCandidatCandidat 2002
Charles GUENEsénateurNicolas Sarkozy
Jean-Claude DAMMEREYconseiller régionalMarie-George Buffet
Michel PERRINconseiller régionalJean-Marie Le Pen
Pascale KREBSconseiller régionalNicolas Sarkozy
Roland DAVERDONconseiller régionalSégolène RoyalChristiane Taubira
Sylvie COTILLOT-JACQUEMOTconseiller régionalGérard Schivardi
Robert LEFAIVREmaire d'AIGREMONTPhilippe de VilliersJean-Marie Le Pen
Jean-Marc COLSONmaire d'ALLICHAMPSPhilippe de Villiers
Gilles HUOTmaire d'ANDILLY-EN-BASSIGNYGérard SchivardiArlette Laguiller
Gilles GOISETmaire d'APREYOlivier Besancenot
Jean-Claude NOELmaire d'ATTANCOURTGérard Schivardi
Yves CHANEmaire d'AUTIGNY-LE-GRANDJean-Marie Le Pen
Jacques LERAYmaire de BEURVILLEArlette LaguillerArlette Laguiller
Michel ANDREmaire de BIESLESNicolas Sarkozy
Antoine ZAPATAmaire de BIZEGérard SchivardiDaniel Gluckstein
Guy LEBEUFmaire de BLAISYGérard Schivardi
Francis CHAVAUDREYmaire de BLECOURTOlivier Besancenot
Fabrice NOIROTmaire de BLESSONVILLEOlivier Besancenot
Dominique THIEBAUDmaire de BOURGNicolas Sarkozy
Francis BOUVENOTmaire de BOURG-SAINTE-MARIEGérard Schivardi
Gérard MARCHANDmaire de BRACHAYJean-Marie Le PenJean-Marie Le Pen
Jean-Loup MICHELmaire de BRAINVILLE-SUR-MEUSEGérard Schivardi
André DANGIENmaire de CELLES-EN-BASSIGNYOlivier BesancenotChristiane Taubira
Philippe LESEURmaire de CERISIERESOlivier BesancenotArlette Laguiller
André PETITmaire de CHAMOUILLEYOlivier BesancenotDaniel Gluckstein
Yves VIOTmaire de CHARMES-EN-L'ANGLENicolas Sarkozy
André THIEBAUTmaire de CHATEAUVILLAINGérard Schivardi
Daniel SUDREmaire de CHOILLEY-DARDENAYOlivier BesancenotOlivier Besancenot
Claude ARBILLOTmaire de COLMIER-LE-BASDominique Voynet
Didier PETITmaire de CONSIGNYOlivier BesancenotOlivier Besancenot
Didier BRETONmaire de COUPRAYFrédéric NihousJean Saint-Josse
Elisabeth SIRImaire de CURELOlivier Besancenot
Nelly THOYERmaire de DAMREMONTOlivier Besancenot
François DESCHAMPSmaire de DOMBLAINArlette LaguillerArlette Laguiller
Michel CLERCmaire de DOMMARIENOlivier Besancenot
André MASSAUXmaire de DOMREMY-LANDEVILLENicolas Sarkozy
René HUOTmaire d'EPIZONOlivier BesancenotJean-Pierre Chevènement
Jacques DUCHENEmaire de FERRIERE-ET-LAFOLIEFrançois BayrouFrançois Bayrou
Roland GOURIETmaire de FOULAINOlivier Besancenot
Max GASSMANmaire de GERMAYGérard Schivardi
Gilles EDIMEmaire de GONCOURTJean-Marie Le Pen
Michel RENAUTmaire de GRAFFIGNY-CHEMINGérard Schivardi
Marie-Annick LANDREAmaire de HALLIGNICOURTArlette Laguiller
Patrick DEMANGEOTmaire de HARREVILLE-LES-CHANTEURSGérard Schivardi
Serge FORGEOTmaire de HEUILLEY-LE-GRANDOlivier BesancenotJean-Pierre Chevènement
Maurice MICHELmaire de LAMANCINEPhilippe de Villiers
Serge MARDONmaire de LANEUVILLE-AU-PONTNicolas Sarkozy
Jean-Claude GOYPIERONmaire de LATRECEY-ORMOY-SUR-AUBEJosé Bové
Dominique DAVALmaire de LE CHATELET-SUR-MEUSEGérard Schivardi
Gérald LLOPISmaire de LES LOGESOlivier Besancenot
Monique CHARLETmaire de LEVECOURTGérard Schivardi
Pascal DESANLISmaire de MAIZIERESJean-Marie Le PenBruno Mégret
Claude ROQUISmaire de MALAINCOURT-SUR-MEUSEArlette LaguillerArlette Laguiller
Jean-Marie SIDOmaire de MANOISPhilippe de Villiers
Gilbert RAMAGETmaire de MARDORJean-Marie Le PenJean-Marie Le Pen
Eric THERIOTmaire de MERREYJean-Marie Le PenJean-Marie Le Pen
Jean-Luc RUPPANNERmaire de MONTSAUGEONOlivier Besancenot
Marcel HUMBLOTmaire de MORIONVILLIERSPhilippe de VilliersBruno Mégret
Guy SAUVAGEOTmaire de MOUILLERONPhilippe de VilliersBruno Mégret
Etiennette RAUSCHERmaire de NARCYOlivier BesancenotOlivier Besancenot
Corinne PERRIERmaire de NOMECOURTArlette Laguiller
Jérôme MARTINmaire de NONCOURT-SUR-LE-RONGEANTFrédéric Nihous
Michèle GERBOREmaire d'ORBIGNY-AU-MONTGérard Schivardi
Alain LAMBERTmaire d'ORGESOlivier Besancenot
Pascale LOYOLAmaire d'ORMANCEYArlette Laguiller
Françoise MICHELmaire d'OSNE-LE-VALOlivier BesancenotOlivier Besancenot
Daniel MAULBONmaire d'OUTREMECOURTGérard SchivardiArlette Laguiller
Pierre LAUMONTmaire d'OZIERESFrédéric Nihous
Maryse URBAINmaire de PAROY-SUR-SAULXJean-Marie Le PenBruno Mégret
Jacques MOLLEmaire de PISSELOUPDominique Voynet
Alain BOIGETmaire de POINSON-LES-GRANCEYJean-Marie Le Pen
Guy JACQUINmaire de POISEULPhilippe de Villiers
Bernard CHAUVETmaire de RACHECOURT-SUZEMONTJean-Marie Le Pen
Maurice DARTIERmaire de RANGECOURTSégolène Royal
Stéphane MARTINELLImaire de RENNEPONTFrançois BayrouArlette Laguiller
Christian MIONmaire de ROBERT-MAGNY - LANEUVILLE-A-REMYNicolas Sarkozy
Jean-Paul KIHMmaire de ROCHEFORT-SUR-LA-COTEJosé Bové
Patrick POINSELmaire de ROUGEUXOlivier Besancenot
Gilles SIMONmaire de ROUVRES-SUR-AUBEGérard SchivardiDaniel Gluckstein
Jean-Pierre TROMPETTEmaire de SARCEYOlivier Besancenot
Dominique MAITROTmaire de SILVAROUVRESJean-Marie Le Pen
Liliane PINCEMAILLEmaire de SOMMANCOURTOlivier BesancenotArlette Laguiller
Jean-Marie CLAUDEmaire de SOMMERECOURTGérard Schivardi
Christian ADAMmaire de SOMMEVOIREGérard SchivardiOlivier Besancenot
Jean-Yves GILLETmaire de TERNATArlette LaguillerArlette Laguiller
René CHAMPONNOISmaire de TERRE-NATALENicolas Sarkozy
Gérard LENEmaire de THOL-LES-MILLIERESFrédéric Nihous
Jacqueline BOYERmaire de TORNAYGérard Schivardi
Gérard BOUSSELmaire de TREMILLYPhilippe de VilliersJean-Marie Le Pen
Denis DURUPTmaire de VIGNORYOlivier BesancenotJean-Pierre Chevènement
René OUDOTmaire de VILLEGUSIEN-LE-LACGérard Schivardi
Rémi CHAUVIREYmaire de VITRY-EN-MONTAGNENicolas Sarkozy
Marie-Claude MENGUEmaire de VOUECOURTJosé Bové
Daniel MONIOTmaire délégué de la commune associée d'ANGLUSPhilippe de VilliersBruno Mégret
Francis PETITmaire délégué de la commune associée de BAYARD-SUR-MARNEOlivier Besancenot
Pierre BERTAUXmaire délégué de la commune associée de BEAUCHARMOYJean-Marie Le PenJean-Marie Le Pen
Claude MALINGREmaire délégué de la commune associée de BETTONCOURT-LE-HAUTGérard Schivardi
Michel LESEURREmaire délégué de la commune associée de BLAISEFrédéric Nihous
Patrick SYLVESTREmaire délégué de la commune associée de BREUIL-SUR-MARNEOlivier Besancenot
Dominique MULLERmaire délégué de la commune associée de BROUTHIERESJean-Marie Le PenBruno Mégret
Daniel ROLLINmaire délégué de la commune associée de CHEZEAUXOlivier Besancenot
Michel GOUSSETmaire délégué de la commune associée de CHOILLEY-DARDENAYOlivier Besancenot
Marcel GALLANDmaire délégué de la commune associée de DONNEMARIEGérard SchivardiDaniel Gluckstein
Jean-Marie CHAMPIONmaire délégué de la commune associée de ESSEY-LES-EAUXNicolas Sarkozy
Jean-Marie BOUCHOTmaire délégué de la commune associée d'ESSEY-LES-PONTSGérard Schivardi
Guy GEAUGEYmaire délégué de la commune associée de GENRUPTOlivier BesancenotChristiane Taubira
André FONTAINEmaire délégué de la commune associée de GUDMONT-VILLIERSOlivier BesancenotDaniel Gluckstein
Didier MONFILSmaire délégué de la commune associée de MARAULTPhilippe de Villiers
Marie-Rose PATELLImaire délégué de la commune associée de MARMESSEOlivier Besancenot
Isabelle MIOTmaire délégué de la commune associée de PERCEY-LE-PAUTELOlivier Besancenot
Paul SAUNIERmaire délégué de la commune associée de SAULXURESGérard Schivardi
Hervé DHEUmaire délégué de la commune associée de SAUVAGE-MAGNYPhilippe de VilliersBruno Mégret
Suzanne COEURDASSIERmaire délégué de la commune associée de VAL-DE-MEUSEOlivier BesancenotDaniel Gluckstein
Gilbert TRUCHOTmaire délégué de la commune associée de VILLEMORONPhilippe de Villiers

114 parrains dans le département soit 1% des 8000 parrainages
Tiercé gagnant: Olivier Besancenot(28%) Gérard Schivardi(21%) Jean-Marie Le Pen(11%)