Liste des parrains par département

Département 
Candidat

ParrainTitre completCandidatCandidat 2002
Jean BESSONsénateurSégolène RoyalLionel Jospin
Bernard PINETconseiller régionalJean-Marie Le PenJean-Marie Le Pen
Joël CHEVALconseiller régionalJean-Marie Le PenJean-Marie Le Pen
Nathalie NIESONconseiller régionalSégolène Royal
Véronique SCHLOTTERconseiller régionalDominique Voynet
Bernard CONDETTEconseiller général de DIEMarie-George Buffet
Christine PRIOTTOconseiller général de DIEULEFITDominique Voynet
Michel TAVANconseiller général de VALENCE-3Jean-Marie Le PenJean-Marie Le Pen
André ROUSSELLETmaire d'ANDANCETTEArlette Laguiller
Patrick MERCIERmaire d'AUBENASSONArlette LaguillerArlette Laguiller
Lionel STEENHAUTmaire d'AUBRESArlette Laguiller
Christian GILLOUINmaire d'AURELJean-Marie Le PenJean-Marie Le Pen
Claude POMEROmaire de BALLONSGérard Schivardi
Paul VIALmaire de BARCELONNEFrédéric Nihous
Jean-Marc MATISSEmaire de BARNAVEOlivier BesancenotOlivier Besancenot
Isabelle BLASmaire de BEAUMONT-EN-DIOISOlivier BesancenotOlivier Besancenot
Josiane GENEVIERmaire de BEAUMONT-MONTEUXJean-Marie Le PenJean-Marie Le Pen
Marie-Josée FAUREmaire de BEAUVALLONSégolène Royal
Jean-Claude BLANCHARDmaire de BENIVAY-OLLONArlette Laguiller
Roger CARLUTmaire de BEZAUDUN-SUR-BINEArlette Laguiller
Olivier TOURRENGmaire de BOULCOlivier Besancenot
Jean-Luc FAUREmaire de BOUVANTEJosé BovéOlivier Besancenot
Jean-Claude COSTEmaire de BRENJosé BovéArlette Laguiller
Pierre PHILEMONmaire de CHAMARETFrédéric Nihous
Jacques ORTIZmaire de CHANTEMERLE-LES-GRIGNANArlette Laguiller
Jean-Marc CHABALmaire de CHARENSOlivier Besancenot
Jean-Louis JULLIANmaire de CHATEAUNEUF-DU-RHONEFrançois BayrouFrançois Bayrou
Jean-Claude CHAFFOISmaire de CHATILLON-EN-DIOISOlivier Besancenot
Jean-Paul PERNAUTmaire de CHATILLON-SAINT-JEANArlette LaguillerArlette Laguiller
Roger LAFONDmaire de COMPSFrédéric Nihous
Isabelle BIZOUARDmaire de DIEDominique Voynet
Marie-Christine DARFEUILLEmaire d'ESPENELArlette LaguillerChristiane Taubira
Jean-Paul CHASTANmaire d'EYROLESJean-Marie Le Pen
Mickaël CHAMPETmaire de FAY-LE-CLOSJean-Marie Le Pen
Marcel CANESTRARImaire de GRANEDominique VoynetChristiane Taubira
Michel VINCENTmaire d'IZON-LA-BRUISSEGérard SchivardiArlette Laguiller
René BOCHATONmaire de LA MOTTE-DE-GALAUREOlivier BesancenotRobert Hue
Pierre BOUCHETmaire de LE CHAFFALJean-Marie Le PenJean-Marie Le Pen
Jacques ESTEVEmaire de LE POËT-EN-PERCIPJosé Bové
Marc BONNARDmaire de LE POËT-SIGILLATSégolène RoyalChristiane Taubira
Brigitte DUCmaire de LEMPSArlette Laguiller
Bernard BUISmaire de LESCHES-EN-DIOISOlivier Besancenot
Jacques LADEGAILLERIEmaire de LORIOL-SUR-DROMEFrançois Bayrou
Daniel DUMOULINmaire de MARGESDominique VoynetNoël Mamère
Thierry LHUILLIERmaire de MARSANNESégolène Royal
Henri LAGARDEmaire de MENGLONArlette Laguiller
Pierre JOLYmaire de MERINDOL-LES-OLIVIERSGérard SchivardiJean-Marie Le Pen
Josette BERAUDmaire de MONTBRISON-SUR-LEZArlette LaguillerJean-Pierre Chevènement
Paul ARNOUXmaire de MONTBRUN-LES-BAINSGérard Schivardi
Paul ARNAUDmaire de MONTFERRAND-LA-FAREGérard Schivardi
David BONTOUXmaire de MONTGUERSGérard SchivardiDaniel Gluckstein
Franck LE PRIOLmaire de MONTLAUR-EN-DIOISOlivier BesancenotChristine Boutin
Robert GILIBERTmaire de MONTMIRALDominique VoynetArlette Laguiller
Jean-Paul TEYSSIERmaire de MORNANSDominique Voynet
Jérôme MORINmaire de PELONNEOlivier Besancenot
Jean CUTIVELmaire de PONET-ET-SAINT-AUBANMarie-George Buffet
André BRUSSETmaire de PROPIACJosé Bové
Patrice RIVETmaire de RIOMSOlivier BesancenotOlivier Besancenot
Valéry LIOTAUDmaire de ROCHEBRUNEGérard Schivardi
Marie-Jeanne ISOARDmaire de ROCHEFOURCHATOlivier Besancenot
Henri BERTHOLETmaire de ROMANS-SUR-ISEREDominique Voynet
Juliette CHEVALLIERmaire de ROTTIERJean-Marie Le Pen
Gilbert JOUVEmaire de ROUSSIEUXArlette LaguillerJean Saint-Josse
Maryse ALBERTmaire de SAINT-BARTHELEMY-DE-VALSOlivier Besancenot
Roger BRUNmaire de SAINT-BENOIT-EN-DIOISFrédéric Nihous
Jacques VILLARDmaire de SAINT-LAURENT-EN-ROYANSDominique VoynetOlivier Besancenot
Yves ARMANDmaire de SAINT-RESTITUTGérard SchivardiArlette Laguiller
Jeannot MONGEmaire de SAINTE-CROIXMarie-George Buffet
Robert SCHOTTmaire de SAOUDominique Voynet
Joël LOMBARDmaire de SUZEFrançois BayrouCorinne Lepage
Gilbert BOUCHETmaire de TAIN-L'HERMITAGEFrançois Bayrou
Jean-Paul RABAmaire de VALAURIEArlette Laguiller
Raymond ROUSSINmaire de VALOUSEArlette LaguillerArlette Laguiller
Jean-Louis MODERAT D'OTEMARmaire de VENTEROLJosé Bové
Paul MEGEmaire de VERCHENYJean-Marie Le Pen
Gérard PEZmaire de VERCOIRANGérard Schivardi
Dominique GRANGEmaire de VERONNEDominique VoynetNoël Mamère
Marguerite CHEVALIERmaire de VILLEBOIS-LES-PINSGérard Schivardi
Eliane GAUTHIERmaire de VILLEFRANCHE-LE-CHATEAUFrédéric NihousCorinne Lepage
Gérard PLANTEVINmaire de VILLEPERDRIXOlivier BesancenotOlivier Besancenot

80 parrains dans le département soit 1% des 8000 parrainages
Tiercé gagnant: Arlette Laguiller(18%) Olivier Besancenot(16%) Dominique Voynet(14%)