Liste des parrains par département

Département 
Candidat

ParrainTitre completCandidatCandidat 2002
Michel TESTONsénateurSégolène RoyalLionel Jospin
Albert ROSSETconseiller régionalJean-Marie Le PenJean-Marie Le Pen
Geneviève SOUDANconseiller régionalDominique Voynet
Albert ENJOLRASconseiller général de COUCOURONFrédéric Nihous
Max DIVOLconseiller général de VALLON-PONT-D'ARCFrédéric Nihous
Bernard PERRIERconseiller général de VALS-LES-BAINSFrédéric Nihous
Jean-Pierre GAILLARDconseiller général de VILLENEUVE-DE-BERGFrédéric NihousJean Saint-Josse
Georges VERDIERmaire d'AJOUXOlivier Besancenot
Pierre BIENNIERmaire d'ANDANCEPhilippe de VilliersChristine Boutin
Michel PESENTImaire d'ANTRAIGUES-SUR-VOLANEJosé BovéArlette Laguiller
Christian VIDALmaire d'ASTETFrédéric NihousJean Saint-Josse
Alain FLORIBERTmaire d'AUBIGNASMarie-George Buffet
Alain LAURENTmaire de BAIXOlivier Besancenot
Pascal WALDSCHMIDTmaire de BEAUMONTJosé BovéOlivier Besancenot
Pierre VIGNEmaire de BEAUVENEOlivier BesancenotOlivier Besancenot
Alain CHAMBONmaire de BESSASArlette Laguiller
André VERMORELmaire de BIDONDominique VoynetNoël Mamère
Eric BANCmaire de BOUCIEU-LE-ROIArlette Laguiller
Hervé MORETTOmaire de CHASSIERSOlivier Besancenot
Jacques GENESTmaire de COUCOURONNicolas Sarkozy
Jacques BRUNIERmaire de DARBRESDominique VoynetNoël Mamère
Raymonde DUPLANmaire de GENESTELLEOlivier Besancenot
Alain RISSONmaire de GLUIRASMarie-George Buffet
Marie-Josée SERREmaire de GOURDONFrédéric Nihous
Jean-Paul CROIZIERmaire de GRASGérard Schivardi
Michel BERNARDmaire de LACHAPELLE-GRAILLOUSEArlette LaguillerArlette Laguiller
Cyrille BELINmaire de LANARCEJean-Marie Le PenJean-Marie Le Pen
Philippe FAUREmaire de MALARCE-SUR-LA-THINESDominique VoynetArlette Laguiller
Alice ICARDmaire de MALBOSCJosé BovéOlivier Besancenot
Jean-Louis CORDOLAmaire de MAUVESFrançois Bayrou
Jean-Pierre LEYNAUDmaire de MAYRESNicolas Sarkozy
François CLAUZONmaire de MAZAN-L'ABBAYEFrédéric Nihous
Gérard BRUCHETmaire de MEYRASSégolène RoyalJean-Pierre Chevènement
Patrick BEYDONmaire de MEZILHACGérard Schivardi
Marc DUGENDREmaire de MIRABELNicolas Sarkozy
Denis SAUZEmaire de MONESTIERJosé Bové
Henri DESBOSmaire de NOZIERESJosé Bové
André BIENNIERmaire de PEYRAUDOlivier BesancenotOlivier Besancenot
Louis FAUCHERmaire de PLAGNALFrédéric Nihous
Christian LANDELLEmaire de PRADONSMarie-George BuffetDaniel Gluckstein
Patrick COUDENEmaire de ROUXFrédéric NihousJean Saint-Josse
Michel CIMAZmaire de SAINT-APOLLINAIRE-DE-RIASMarie-George BuffetRobert Hue
Roger ROSTAINDmaire de SAINT-BASILEMarie-George BuffetRobert Hue
Richard HUBACmaire de SAINT-CHRISTOLOlivier Besancenot
Eric LESPINASSEmaire de SAINT-CIRGUES-EN-MONTAGNEFrédéric Nihous
Laurent DURANTONmaire de SAINT-CLAIRFrançois Bayrou
Robert BOURRYmaire de SAINT-FORTUNAT-SUR-EYRIEUXArlette Laguiller
Joël CHARRETTEmaire de SAINT-JEAN-CHAMBREOlivier BesancenotOlivier Besancenot
Jean-Pierre HUMEZmaire de SAINT-MARTIN-D'ARDECHEGérard Schivardi
Christophe VOLLEmaire de SAINT-MICHEL-D'AURANCEGérard Schivardi
Jean-Louis VIDILmaire de SAINT-MICHEL-DE-CHABRILLANOUXOlivier Besancenot
Alan CARRAROmaire de SAINT-MONTANOlivier BesancenotArlette Laguiller
Michel VAUTARETmaire de SAINT-PIERRE-SUR-DOUXJosé BovéJean-Pierre Chevènement
Paul LAVIEmaire de SAINT-REMEZEGérard Schivardi
Max CHAZEmaire de SAINT-SERNINFrédéric NihousJean Saint-Josse
Alain REYNAUDmaire de SAINT-VICTORFrançois Bayrou
Monique FORELmaire de SAVASFrançois BayrouFrançois Bayrou
Jean-Paul ROCHEmaire d'USCLADES-ET-RIEUTORDFrédéric NihousJean Saint-Josse
Bernard BONINmaire de VALGORGEDominique VoynetNoël Mamère
François LOUVETmaire de VIVIERSDominique VoynetNoël Mamère

60 parrains dans le département soit 1% des 8000 parrainages
Tiercé gagnant: Frédéric Nihous(20%) Olivier Besancenot(17%) José Bové(10%)